Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T14:32:59+01:00
I get up from bed
I eat breakfast
I'm going to school
I learn
I finish school
I do homework
I eat lunch
I watch TV
I meet friend's
I go to bed


Dasz naj ? :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T14:35:05+01:00
Tomorrow at 9 o'clock i'm eating a brekfast than i'm haveing a shower.
next i must go to the shopping. After i must cook diner. Than together with my familly we're going to my cusins. together we're going to the cinema. than we're going to McDonald's. after we're going to bicycle.
than i have a shover and i'm going to bed.

1 5 1