Prosze o odpowiedzenie na angeislki

1.Opisz koledze z obozu swoją sympatie
2.Zapytaj kolege z kursu jezykowego w Cambridge o wygląd jego sympatii.
3.Opowiedz znajomej Amerykance jaki tyl ubierania preferujesz.
4.Zapytaj kolege obcokrakowca, jakie sa jego ulubione ubiory
5.Wyjasni swojemu angielskiemu koledze, ze stroj wybrany przez niego nie jest odpowiedni na gale teatralną
6.nie zgodz sie ze swoim kolega , ze twoj styl ubierania jest staromodny
7.Opowiedz swojemu koledze po czym miales rozpoznac na lotnisku osobe, ktorej wczesniej nie widziales
8.Zapytaj swoja kolezanke czy jej zdaniem cechy osobowosci wplywaja na sposob w jaki sie ubieramy
9.W rozmowie z przyjaciolka wymien cechy charakteru, ktore twoim zdaniem maja najwiekszy wplyw na sukces zycoiwy
10.Zapytaj kolege z jaka osoba chcialby dzielic pokoj.
11.Opisz kolezance reakcje swoich znajowmych na zmiane fryzury
12.Opowiedz swojemu nauczycielowi o swoich wrazeniach z pierwszego spotkania twojej grupy jezykowej
13.Zapytaj kolezanke jak sie czula na spotkaniu ze swoim ulubionym aktorem
14.Powiedz swojemu koledze z jakim typem ludzi nie lubisz pracowac.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T14:58:35+01:00
1) She is tall and slim. She have brown eyes , blond hair and pale skin. She often wear long earings.
2) How does your girlfriend look?
3) I prefer simple style. For egzample jeans and nice t-shirt. Spotrs shoes.
4)What's your favourite clothes?
5)It's not suitable wearing for theatre. It's too colorfull!
6) My style of wearing is not old-fashioned!
7)I had to recognize him becouse of his long blond hairs and blue cap.
8)Do people character's impect to the way of wearing?
9) I think outgoing, hard-working and organized people have the best chance of succes
10) With what kind of person would you share room?
11)My friends didn't reconize me when they saw me at first time after change hairstyle!
12) I was a bit afraid. There was o lot of strenger people, but they proved nice
13) How did you feel on meeting with your favourite actor?
14)I don't like working with talkative lazy and untidy people.
2 5 2
2010-03-21T14:59:04+01:00
1.She is amazing! I met her here. She has blue eyes and long brown hair. She is tall. You have to meet her!
2.How does she look like?
3.I prefer normal clothes. I always wear jeans and t-shirt. I like stipes and blue colour.
4.You are from Spain, aren't you? I'm very curious what type of clothes do you like wearing.
5.I think that wide trousers and pink t-shirt is not the best ensemble to the theatre. You should change your clothes!
6.I don't think that my clothes are old-fashioned. Didn't you know that this trousers are in the shop everywhere?
7.I could recognise him by his yellow trousers and orange t-shirt.
8.Do you think that personal dispositions are affecting a way of dressing ?
9.I think that personal dispositions which have got the biggest impact to the success story are: honesty, assiduity and determination.
10. What person you would like to share a room with?
11.They were suprised! And they said that I was looking much better in new haircut than in old haircut.
12.I think that people in that are friendly. I think that we'll make a good team.
13.How did you feel after meeeting with your favourite actor - Matt LeBlanc?
14.I don't like working with people who are lazy and unhonest.
1 5 1