Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T15:30:44+01:00
Would you prefer to have a girl with good look or a big brain?
What hair color would you prefer her to have?
What body shapes would you prefer?
What eye colour should she have?
Should she have similar interests to yours?
Would she have to be your friend first?
What is the most important in a girl?
How tall should be your dream girl?









1 5 1
2010-03-21T15:42:27+01:00
Ideal girl
1. You have your opinion?
2. Do you have a good heart?
3. What would you do to help the needy?
4. Do you like to smile?
5t. Are you ambitious?
6. How to relax?
7. Do you like to spend my free time in traffic?
8. Do you drink alcohol?
9. Smoke?

Wybierz sobie ;p
nie wiedziałam jakie chcesz pytania.