Musze napisać 6-7 zdaniach o swoim mieście po angielsku , w tych zdaniach musi być gdzie można odpoczywać lub co można robić w wolnych chwilach.Wiec teraz powiem trochę o moim mieście żeby było można coś napisać.Moje miasto nazywa się Żuromin jest w nim stadion piłki nożnej ,park,kino niewielkie,sklep zoologiczny,biblioteka,supermarket i stary kościół

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T19:36:43+01:00

I live in Żuromin. There is beautiful city very. Cinema is in my city, so, I can not wait for new movie always. With friends on stadium to leg walk play. I rest after our beautiful green park walking. I walk for supermarket for chips often. Mniammm



Prosze...myśle że pomogłam
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T19:40:38+01:00
My city is wonderful Żuromin. It like it. Here I have been born and here it lives theses. It is possible to go in my village for cinema . Tiny park mum where it is possible to rest. Soccer matches in free moments on stadium walk observe. When in house for library bore me walk and I read different books so. I advice my city everyone.
2 4 2
2009-10-27T19:46:10+01:00
My town is Żuromin. Every day I can relxing in the park. We have sports field to play football here. At the weekand I sometimes go to cinema. It isn't very big, but it is ok. We have big library, so we can find every book here and in the morning I going to our old cherch every week.
1 5 1