Przetlumaczyć zdania.

I.Na obrazku widzę amerykańskiego kompozytora George gershwin.
Siedzi on na krześle koło czarnego fortepianu. Na fortepianie siedzi wesoły kot.

II. Na obrazku widzę jadący pociąg.Jest on koloru pomarańczowego z zielonym dachem.
W wagonie widzę okno, w ktorym siedzi męzczyzna palący fajke. Na wagonie jest napis "Boston district"

III.Na obrazku widzę polskiego kompozytora Chopina i kobiete. Siedzą przy fortepianie.Znajduje się on w jakimś pomieszczeniu. Stoi obok okna, przez ktore widać piękne słonńce.


> z Gory dziękuje:)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T16:48:48+01:00
I.In picture I can see the American composer George gershwin. He is sitting on a chair by the black grand piano. A cheerful cat is sitting on the grand piano.

II.In the picture I can see the going train. he is orange-coloured with the green roof. In the car I can see the window, in is sitting man scorching cigarette. There is an inscription on the car "Boston district"


III.IN picture I can see the Polish composer of Chopin and woman. They are sitting at grand piano.He is oneself he in some room. He is standing by the window, through k apparently beautiful for woodcock.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T16:56:27+01:00
On the picture I can see American compositor George Gershwin. He is seating on a chair behind the black piano. On the piano is seating a cat.

On the picture I can see a driving train. It is orange with green roof. In the wag I can see a window in with is seating a man who is smoking a pipe. In the wag is an inscription: "Boston district"

On the picture I can see polish compositor Chopina and a woman. They are seating behind the piano. They are in some room. The piano is stending nerar the window which through I can see a beautifull sun.
1 4 1