Napisz pytania.
1.The Bradleys live in a small house in Oxford. (the Johnsons?)
2. My sister is ten years old. (your brother?)
3.Sharks are dangerous animals. (sheep?)
4. My cousin go to school in a small town. (John's cousins?)
5. Sean Connery and Rod Stewart come from Scotland. (Madonna and Julia Roberts?)

Niech się podejmie ten kto jest w stanie to zrobić ;DD

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T17:08:19+01:00
1. do the johnson's live in a small house in oxford?
2. is your brother 10 year old?
3. does the sheep dangerous animal?
4. does john's cousin go to school in a small town?
5. do madonna and Julia roberts come from scotland?

nie wiem czy o to ci chodziło . . . :/
2010-03-21T17:09:37+01:00
Sean Connery i Rod Stewart pochodzi ze Szkocji
Moja siostra jest dziesięć lat.
Rekiny są niebezpieczne zwierzęta.
Mój kuzyn chodzi do szkoły w małym miasteczku.
Sean Connery i Rod Stewart pochodzi ze Szkocji
2010-03-21T17:33:06+01:00
Do the Johnsons live In a small house In Oxford?
Is your brother ten years old?
Are sheep dangerous animals?
Does John’s cousin go to school in a small town?
Do Madonna and Julia Roberts come from Scotland?