Przetłumacz zdania:

1. Czy może pan mi powiedzieć drogę do najbliższego szpitala.
2. Stacja kolejowa jest naprzeciwko szkoły.
3. Na końcu drogi skręć w lewo.
4. Mój dom jest obok poczty.
5. Gdzie jest najbliższa toaleta?
6. Idź prosto, potem skręć w prawo i uniwersytet będzie po twojej lewej stronie. Na pewno go zauważysz.
7. Czy tutaj mogę odprawić się na samolot do Londynu?
8. W wolnym czasie bardzo lubię oglądać filmy.
9. Film nie był ciekawy, ale podobały mi się efekty specjalne.
10. Czy pamiętasz, kto był reżyserem "Wladcy pierścieni"?
11. Często oglądam filmy dokumentalne.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T17:21:09+01:00
1st Can you tell me the way to the nearest hospital.
2nd The railway station is opposite the school.
3. At the end of the road turn left.
4th My house is next to the post.
5th Where is the nearest toilet?
6th Go straight, then turn right and the university will be on your left. Certainly miss him.
7th Can I check in here on a plane to London?
8th In my free time I like to watch movies.
9th The film was interesting, but I liked the special effects.
10th Do you remember who was the director of "Lord of the Rings"?
11th Often, watching documentaries.
2010-03-21T17:25:51+01:00
1. Whether you can tell me the road to the nearest hospital.
2. A railway station is opposite the school.
3. At the end of the way turn left.
4. The house is mine by the post office.
5. Where is the most immediate toilet?
6. Go straight, then turn right and the university will be after your left hand. Certainly you will notice him.
7. Here can I send myself away to the aeroplane to London?
8. In the free time very much I like to watch films.
9. The film wasn't interesting, but I liked special effects.
10. Whether you remember, who was a director "Wladcy of rings"?
lub Whether you remember, who was a director "Władcy pierścieni"?
11. I often watch documentaries.
2010-03-21T17:37:57+01:00
1. Can you tell me the way to the nearest hospital.
2. The railway station is opposite the school.
3. At the end of the road turn left.
4. My house is next to the mailbox.
5. Where is the nearest toilet?
6. Go straight, then turn right and the university will be on your left. Certainly notice it.
7. Can I check in here on a plane to London?
8. In my spare time I like to watch movies.
9. The film was interesting, but I liked the special effects.
10. Do you remember who was the director of "Lord of the Rings"?
11. Often, watching documentaries.
1 1 1