Przetłumaczyć na język angielski ! Bardzo pilne. Jeżeli nie da się przetłumaczyć tego dosłownie to proszę o zamianę słów ale tłumaczenie ma mieć sens ;)

Będą latające samochody. Będzie można podróżować na inne planety.Na świecie wybuchnie wiele wojen. Naukowcy będą klonować ludzi. Człowiek będzie myślał tylko o sobie. Nie będzie zieleni.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-21T17:36:21+01:00
There will be flying cars. It will be possible to travel to other planets.In world many wars will break out. Scientists will be cloning people. The man will be thinking only about himself. Green won't be feeling.
1 4 1
2010-03-21T17:40:44+01:00
In the future will be flying cars. There will be ability to travel to the other planets. Many wars will appear, on our planet. The scientists will clone people. Human as a person will be thinking just about him self. There won't be any greenery.


zacząłem że w przyszłości będą...
1 4 1