Przetłumacz zadania chyba w czasie past continuous;
1. Ty myślałeś o tej książce dużo wczoraj.
2. Wczoraj o tej porze uczyłam się geografii.
3. Oglądałam wczoraj bardzo długi film.
4. Wczoraj o 8.30 spałam.( chodzi o wieczór )

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T19:56:52+01:00
1. you thought about this book much yesterday.
2. yesterday at this hour I learnt geography.
3. I watched a very long film yesterday.
4. yesterday about 8.30 I slept.
1 5 1
2009-10-27T19:57:37+01:00
1. You thought about this book a lot of yesterday.
2. about this time learnt geography Yesterday.
3. Looked at very long film yesterday.
4. about 8.30 slept Yesterday.