Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T18:09:58+01:00
1. What sports do you like to practise the most?
2. Do you like to play chess?
3. Do you often talk on the phone performing any work?
4. What books do you most often read?
5 3 5
2010-03-21T18:10:19+01:00
1.Jakie practice sports like the most?
2nd Do you like to play chess?
3.Często you call that doing any work?
4th What books do you read most often?

odp:
1.I like to play football
2.I do not like playing chess
3.Do not talk on the phone, because it can communicate in a different way.
4.Frequently I like to read books of adventure and fantastic.
3 3 3