Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T18:38:17+01:00
Hello Doctor I`ve got a problem. I have a headache from 3 days and I don`t feel well. I took the tablets yesterday evening because I couldn`t sleep. Could you give me some prescription for medicine?
3 3 3
2010-03-21T18:39:22+01:00
I feel sick.I have a high temperature. I must stay in bed. The doctor gave me a pills for my ill.
- Ja czuje się źle. Ja mam wysoką temperaturę. Ja muszę zostać w łóźku. Doktor dał mi pigułki na moją chorobę :)
1 1 1