Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T20:16:11+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T20:47:30+01:00
Snap

pies on the cabbage
salt with caraway pretzels
soups
split pea soup military
lettuce
pumpkin
beet and red onion

main dishes

green casserole
ragout of Brussels sprouts
legs in beer sauce
meatballs with vegetables
home pizza
spicy wings

vegetable dishes

stuffed with potatoes
scalloped potato-tomato
cheese cutlets with spinach and cheese

Fish

fish casserole with potatoes
fish baked in a curry
fish Jewish

salads

fish salad
fruit and nut
with smoked chicken
salad Spaghetti

drink

orange juice
water with lemon
water
tea
coffee

desserts
cakes
gingerbread cottage
a sweet bear
fire truck
coffee cake
carnival roses
ice cream
2009-10-27T21:30:17+01:00
Menu

drink:

*cola
*orange juice
*tea
*coffe
*water

food:

*chicken
*chips
*cheesburger
*hamburger
*ice-cream