Przetłumacz na język angielski bez użycia translatora.

Wady pisania e-maili
-Nie wszyscy posiadają pocztę internetową
--Nie które osoby nie umią się posługiwać e-mailem



zalety pisania e-maili
-Szybkie dotarcie wiadomości
-brak ponoszenia kosztów
-nie trzeba się ruszać z domu

wady pisania listów
-Wolne dostarczenie informacji
-ponosi się koszty
-trzeba się ruszyć z domu

zalety pisania listów
-większość osób umie pisać listy
-Można się skontaktować z osobami starszymi.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T19:25:22+01:00
The cons writing e-mails.
As we know not all people has an e-mail,and not all people understand how to manage it.
Good things about e-mail are that the message is coming fast to the recipient. Another thing is that you don`t pay for it, it is for free. And you don`t have to leave your house when you want to send an e-mail.

Defects in writing letters.
Most of people are writing letters but the time of delivery letters is lower than e-mails , also you have to pay for a stample and envelope, and you must go out to send it.

Advantages of writing letters: Most of the people can write letters so it is very good to communicate. Even you can write to an elder person.

Pozdrawiam.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T19:27:06+01:00
Defects in writing e-mails:
-Not everyone has Internet mail
- Some people are not able to use e-mail

advantages of writing e-mails
Fast-reaching message
-no cost
-no need to move from home

Defects of writing letters
-slow to provide information
-bear the costs
-you have to move house

advantages of writing letters
-most people know how to write
-You can contact with older people.


;)
1 5 1
2010-03-21T19:30:48+01:00
Defects of writing e-mails-
-Not all have net mail
-Some person can't use mail

virtues of writing mails
-fast reach messages
-not incurring costs
-you musn't go out of home


defects of writing letters-
-free delivering informations
-incurring costs
-you must move out of home

virtues of writing letters-
-all can writing letters
-you can conection with older people

Możesz nie wierzyć ze nie robiłem z translatora...to wiem tylko ja :)
Mysle że pomogłem :)