BARDZO PROSZĘ O PRZETŁUMACZENIE ZDAŃ ZA JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
1.Ile godz tygodniowo spędzasz przed telewizorem?odp-spędzam 30 godz tygodniowo przed telewizorem
2.Jaki jest twój ulubiony program telewizyjny?odp-moim ulubionym programem telewizyjnym jest W11.
3.Jakie kanały telewizyjne najczęściej oglądasz?odp-najczęściej oglądam kanały przyrodnicze.
4.Jakich programów telewizyjnych powinno być więcej w polskiej telewizji.odp-powinno być więcej programów historycznych.
5.Czy często słuchasz radia?odp-tak często słucham radia .
6.Jakie znasz polskie stacje radiowe?odp-znam 3 stacje radiowe .......
7.Czy często czytasz gazety i czasopisma?odp-czasami czytam czasopisma
8.Jakie gazety lub czasopisma kupujesz najczęściej?odp-najczęściej kupuje gazetę wyborczą.
9.Czy kiedykolwiek czytałeś gazetę w języku angielskim.odp.nie nigdy nie czytałem gazety w języku angielski.
10.Jak często korzystaż z internetu?odp-korzystam często z internetu.
11.Jakie strony internetowe najczęściej odwiedzasz?odp-najczęściej odwiedzam strony z grami komputerowymi.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T19:46:51+01:00
1. do Loam godz spend before television set every week?odp I - spend 30 godz before television set every week
2. What is your favourite television programme?odp - is my favourite television programme W11.
3. do What television channels the most often look at?odp I - the most often look at natural channels.
4. What television programmes should be more at Polish television.odp - should be more historical programmes.
5. Czy you listen radio often?odp - so I listen radio often .
6. What do know Polish radio stations?odp I - know 3 radio stations .......
7. Czy you read newspaper often and periodical?odp I - read with times periodical
8. What newspaper or you buy periodical the most often?odp - the most often buys electoral newspaper.
9. Czy you read in English language newspaper ever.odp.I not never read in English language newspaper.
10. How do often korzystaż with internetu?odp I - use with internetu often.
11. do What internet sides the most often visit?odp I - the most often visit with computer games side.
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T19:58:08+01:00
1. How many hours every week are you spending in front of the TV set?
odp. I am spending 30 hours every week in front of the TV set.
2. What your favourite TV programme is?
odp. he is my favourite TV programme W11.
3. What TV channels do you most often watch?
odp. I most often watch nature channels.
4. Of what TV programmes should be more at Polish television?
odp. more historical programs should be.
5. Do you often listen to the radio?
odp. so often I listen to the radio.
6. What Polish radio stations do you know?
odp. I know 3 radio stations
7. Do you often read newspapers and magazines?
odp. I sometimes read magazines
8. Do you most often buy what newspapers or magazines?
odp. he most often buys the Gazeta Wyborcza.
9. Whether at any time you read the newspaper in the English?
odp. I not never read the newspaper in English.
10. How often are you using the Internet?
odp. I often use the Internet.
11. What websites do you most often visit?
odp. I most often visit parties with computer games.

2 3 2