Witam!
Potrzebne mi jest na jutro pilne przetłumaczenie tekstu.
Temat pracy:
W czasie autokarowej podróży z Polski do Wielkiej Brytanii byłeś/aś świadkiem nieprzyjemnego zdarzenia z udziałem jednego z podróżnych.Opowiedz o tym czekającemu na ciebie w Londynie koledze.
Powiedz:
* co się stało;
* czy w jakiś sposób ucierpiałeś/aś z tego powodu;
* jaki wpływ miało to wydarzenie na przebieg podróży (np.: opóźnienie autokaru).

Cześć !! Przepraszam, że nie przyjechałam na czas.
Na początku podróży było spokojnie. Rozmawiałam z pasażerem który koło mnie siedział na ciekawe tematy. Zmęczyłam się podróżą i usnęłam. Obudziłam sie gdy autobus się zatrzymał i jeden z kierowców przez mikrofon informował o tym że skradziono jednemu z pasażerów portfel i kazał sprawdzić każdemu czy ma swój. Wszyscy wpadli w panikę. Okazało sie ze tylko trzech pasażerów autobusu zostało okradzionych. Niestety mój portfel został też skradziony. Staliśmy długo i nikt się nie przyznał naszczęście to był początek podróży i tylko jeden pasażer wyszedł i kierowca od razu zorientował sie że to On nas Okradł . Byliśmy przerażeni że to się stało. Naszczęście kierowca zadzwonił na policję, która szybko złapała tą osobę i rzeczy zostały oddane. Przez to wszystko autobus spóźnił się o trzy godziny




2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T20:40:54+01:00
Hi! Excuse me, did not arrived on time.
At the beginning of the journey was peaceful. I was talking with a passenger who sat beside me on interesting topics. Tired to travel and fell asleep. I woke up when the bus stopped and one of the microphone to inform drivers about the fact that one of the stolen wallet and told the passengers to check whether each has its own. Everyone fell into a panic. Turned out with only three bus passengers were okradzionych. Unfortunately, my wallet was also stolen. We stood a long time and no one admitted fortunately it was the beginning of travel and only one passenger and the driver went out immediately realized that he had robbed us. We were horrified that this happened. Fortunately the driver rang the police, who quickly grabbed the person and things were made. Through all the bus was late by three hours
2009-10-27T20:50:10+01:00
Hello!! I apologise, that I didn't arrive on time. At the beginning the travel felt calmly. I talked to the passenger which by me sat to interesting topics. I got tired of the travel and I fell asleep. I woke up sie when the bus stopped and one of drivers through the microphone announced the fact that a portfolio had been stolen from one of passengers and he ordered everyone to check whether he has one's. Everyone got into a panic. It showed sie around only three passengers of the bus stayed robbed. Unfortunately my portfolio was also stolen. We stood long and nobody admitted fortunately it was the beginning of a journey and one passenger only left and the driver at once informed sie it is he robbed us. We were horrified that it had happened. Fortunately the driver called to police which quickly caught this person and things were given back. Because of that everything the bus was late for three hours .