Mam problem z przetłumaczeniem tego proszę o jak najszybszą pomoc ;)
Praca napisana w Past simple i Past Countinous ;)

Ostatnio idąc parkiem zobaczyłam coś dziwnego. Było duże i okrągłe. Przestraszyłam się tego obiektu. Cofnełam się i schowałam się za drzewo. Nagle wyszli kosmici byli cali pomarańczowi z zielonymi czapeczkami. Bałam sie i uciekłam. Jeden kosmita mnie zauważył i złapał. Zaprowadzili mnie na statek. Tak sie bałam że nie otworzyłam oczu a gdy to zrobiłam okazało się że był to tylko sen.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T19:56:51+01:00
Recently, the park saw something going strange. It was big and round. Scared of the object. Retreated and hid behind a tree. Suddenly they came in. Orange aliens with green caps. I was afraid and ran away. One alien to me noticed and caught. They took me to the ship. I was so scared that not open your eyes and when it did it turned out that it was only a dream.
2010-03-21T19:56:52+01:00
Recently going I saw with park something odd. It was large and round. I got scared this object. Cofnełam oneself and I hid for tree. Extraterrestrial went out suddenly they were inches orange from green caps. I feared sie and I ran away. One extraterrestrial noticed me and he caught. They took me on ship. I feared so sie that I did not unlock eyes and when I made this it turned out that he was this only dream.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-21T19:58:11+01:00
Recently I saw something going strange park. It was large and round. Afraid of the object. Retreated and hid behind a tree. Suddenly he came in. aliens were orange with green caps. I was afraid and ran away. One alien I saw and caught. They took me to the ship. That is not scared of eyes opened and when it did it turned out that it was only a dream.