Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T20:00:11+01:00
My hobby is music. I listen to music all the time when I am at home, except when I am in the living room and the television is on. Most of all I like pop music and such pop singers as Prince, Tina Turner and groups such as Dire Straits, The Rolling Stones. I often watch MTV music programmes and I'm especially keen on concerts with groups or singers. Every group has at least one good song so I also like to listen to the top ten of the hit lists. I also like to play the guitar and sing. My voice is not very beautiful but I like singing. It is hard for me to imagine life without music. I think that most young people are interested in music, some of them in rock, some in rap or heavy metal. But they all are sensitive to music even if they do not play any instrument. My hobby is not very original but is very typical of my generation.
2010-03-21T20:00:17+01:00
My hobby is music. I listen to music all the time when I am at home, except when I am in the living room and the television is on. Most of all I like pop music and such pop singers as Prince, Tina Turner and groups such as Dire Straits, The Rolling Stones. I often watch MTV music programmes and I'm especially keen on concerts with groups or singers. Every group has at least one good song so I also like to listen to the top ten of the hit lists. I also like to play the guitar and sing. My voice is not very beautiful but I like singing. It is hard for me to imagine life without music. I think that most young people are interested in music, some of them in rock, some in rap or heavy metal. But they all are sensitive to music even if they do not play any instrument. My hobby is not very original but is very typical of my generation.

Łatwiej by bylo gdybys napisała jakie hobby ci opisac ale mam nadzieje ze bedzie dobrze
2010-03-21T20:40:07+01:00
My hobby is to ride BMX bikes. I do lots of tricks for e.g. (stand on the same side on the front and back stunt pegs) also get people on the back and take them where they want to. Sometimes I go fast and sometimes I go slowly. It's fun because you can try out different speeds and you may go the speed you never went. I think everyone can try it.