Proszę o przetłumaczenie na język angielski...Z góry dziękuję =D Daje naj ;D

Święta Wielkanocne

W Polsce święta wielkanocne są bardzo popularne. W domach robi się pisanki i palmy. W kościołach święci się pokarmy , w pierwszy dzień świąt jest uroczyste śniadanie kiełbasa, szynka , pomalowane jajka. Dzieci dostają prezenty od zająca. W drugi dzień świąt jest Śmingus dyngus.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T20:03:15+01:00
Easter holidays

In Poland Easter holidays are very popular. It Easter egg in houses was does was andlet's smoke. It in churches celebrates foods , in first day of holidays solemn breakfast is sausage, ham , painted eggs. Children receive from hare presents. In second day of holidays Śmingus is pouring water.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T20:03:56+01:00
Easter
Easter in Poland is very popular. The home is getting eggs and palm trees. The churches of the saints foods, Christmas Day is a solemn breakfast sausage, ham, painted eggs. Children receive gifts from the hare. On the second day of Christmas is śmigus -dyngus.
liczę na naj .Pozdrawiam ;)
1 5 1
2010-03-21T20:05:51+01:00
Easter

In Poland, Easter is very popular. The home gets eggs and palm trees. The churches of the saints foods, on the first day of Christmas is a festive breakfast sausage, ham, eggs painted. Children receive gifts from the hare. On the second day of Christmas is Śmingus dyngus.

Mysle że pomogłam ;p licze na naj ;p
1 5 1