Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T20:18:15+01:00
Who (kto),
what (co),
which (który),
why (dlaczego),
where (gdzie),
when (kiedy).
2010-03-21T20:19:43+01:00
How – jak?
What – co? Jaki? Który?
When – kiedy?
Where – gdzie?
Which – który?
Who – kto?
Whom – kogo?
Whose – czyj?
Why – dlaczego?
Why don`t - dlaczego nie?
How far - jak daleko?
How long - jak długo?
How many - jak wiele? - policzalne
How much - jak wiele? - niepoliczale
How old - jak stary ?
How come - jaki jest powod? - nieformalne
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T20:46:07+01:00
How – jak?
What – co? Jaki? Który?
When – kiedy?
Where – gdzie?
Which – który?
Who – kto?
Whom – kogo?
Whose – czyj?
Why – dlaczego?
skąd - whence?
dokąd - whither?
którędy - which way?
gdy - when
odkąd - since?
jak długo - how long?
dopóki - while


itp .