Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T07:46:40+01:00
Kobieta ma długie, rude, kręcone włosy. Jest smukła i zazwyczaj ładna . Rezolutna i chyba przy zdrowych zmysłach. Jest ubrana w czerwoną bluzkę i dżinsy. Ma sandały na wysokich obcasach i żółtą torebkę.

The woman has long, red, curly hair. It is usually slender and pretty. Resolute and probably sane. Is wearing a red blouse and blue jeans. It has high-heeled sandals and a yellow bag.



Facet jest cool i w ogóle extra. Ma granatowy sweter i dżinsy. Ma też czarny plecak.

The guy is cool and all extra. Has a blue sweater and jeans. Also has a black backpack.
2010-03-22T07:50:08+01:00
The woman have long hire, brown eyes she tall
and have long leg she wearing dress and high heels
On the ears have earring.



the men has stron arms and long legs.
Hi face have a small nose ,eyes colors have blue .
Hi wearing trouses ,eleganc jacket and boots on the flat heel.
1 1 1