Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T22:14:41+01:00
Odpowiedz naniesiona na obrazku w zalacznku ; >
2010-03-21T22:26:28+01:00
1 luka gave
2 luka was passing
3 luka heard
4 luka he banged
5 luka invited
6 luka was organising
7 luka refused
8 luka was preparing
9 luka passed
10 luka went
11 luka met
12luka was studing
13 luka had
14 luka worked
15 luka were serving
16 luka announced
17 luka persuaded
18 luka was
19 luka were
20 luka earned
21 luka decided