Przetumaczyć na Angielski ;D :
1.Wstaje .
2.Myje zęby.
3.Ubieram się.
4.Jem śniadanie.
5.Ide na rower.
6.Jem drugie śniadanie.
7.Gram w koszykówke.
8.Jem obiad.
9.Ide z przyjaciółmi.
10.Jestem na komputarze.
11.Jem kolacje.
12.Myje się.
13.Czytam książke.
14.Ide spać.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T21:35:57+01:00
1. i'm getting up
2. i'm cleaning mu teeth
3.i'm wearing my clothes
4.i'm eating breakfast
5.i'm going ride a bike
6.i'm eating lunch
7. i'm playing basketball
8. i'm eating dinner
9. i'm going with my freind
10. i'm on computer
11. i'm eating supper
12. i'm cleaning me
13. i'm reading a book
14. i'm go to sleeping
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T21:37:19+01:00
1.I get up
2.I brush my teeth
3.I get dressed
4.I eat my breakfast
5.I ride my bicycle
6.I eat my lunch
7.I play basketball
8.I eat my dinner
9.I go out with my friends
10.I play on the computer
11.I eat my supper
12.I wash my self
13.I read a book
14.I go to sleep
1 5 1