Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T21:58:47+01:00
In the morning woke up. Next I got dress and I ate a breakfast. After I went to school. In school i had polish, math, english, and phisic.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T21:59:45+01:00
I was doing my homeworks when my dad said, i should help him. So i washed the dishes and cut the grass. I ate chips. I watched tv. I read a book. I listened to music. I played volleyball.