Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T14:45:10+01:00
Winter in Poland is cold. The temperature is really low, under 0 degrees of Celsjus. Usually is snowy. The days are short and the nights are long. It's becoming dark very early.
2010-03-22T14:47:34+01:00
Mieszkam w Krakowie więc ci podam prawdziwe informacje :P
więc:
In krakow is 16 degrees Celsius. Partly medium and strong sun shines.
pl:
W krakowie jest 16 stopni celcjusza. Zachmurzenie średnie a także słońce mocno świeci.

Nie wiedziałem co więcej wymyślić...
2010-03-22T14:54:57+01:00
In Krakow is 16 * degrees . The sky is overcast but the sun shines strongly . A little wind is blowing , the weather generally is not bad .

(nie wiem , czy dobrze ale może trochę ci pomogłąm) . xoxo