Napisz przynajmniej pięć zdań porównujących psy z pająkami.Możesz zastosować podane przymiotniki w stopniu wyższym.
Te przymiotniki to : slow,fast,heavy,light,big,small,dangerous,friendly,exciting,good,bad.

Przykład jednego zadania to: DOGS ARE BIGGER THAN SPIDERS.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T15:14:11+01:00
(Poisonous)spiders are more dangerous than dogs.
Dogs are faster than spiders.
Spiders are more fascinating than dogs.
Dogs are more friendly than spiders.
Spiders are smaller than dogs.
5 1 5
2010-03-22T15:15:03+01:00
1. Dogs are bigger than Spiders.
2. Spiders are more dangerous than Dogs.
3. Dogs are faster than Spiders.
4. Dogs are more exciting than Spiders.
5. Dogs are more friendly than Spiders.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T15:31:26+01:00
Spiders are more dangerous than Dogs.
Dogs are more friendly than Spiders.
Dogs are faster than Spiders.
Dogs are more excitingthan Spiders.
Dogs are bigger than Spiders.
32 1 32