Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski :
1. Jeśli on dostanie dobrą pracę, nie wyjedzie za granicę.
2. Susan spóźni się na autobus jeśli się nie pospieszy.
3. Idź do łóżka jeśli jesteś zmęczony.
4. Jeśli będzie ciepło dziś wieczorem, pójdziemy na spacer.
5. Czy ona mi pomoże jeśli ją poproszę?
6. Jeśli dostaniesz ból brzucha, weź tabletkę.
7. Oni będą mieć wypadek jeśli nie będą ostrożni.
8. Jeśli oni wyszli, zadzwonię jutro.
9. Jeśli nie lubisz wina nie pij go.
10. Nie kupię ci futra jeśli będzie za drogie.
11. Robert powie ci wszystko jeśli przyjdzie.
12. Jeśli oni będą mieli wystarczająco dużo pieniędzy, oni kupią nowy aparat.
13. Jeśli znajdziesz tani pokój, zostaniemy tu na dwa dni.
14. On pomoże nam jeśli to będzie naprawdę konieczne.
15. Jeśli ja ugotuję obiad, czy ty umyjesz naczynia?
16. Czy myślisz ze Nicole zda jej test na prawo jazdy?
17. -Czy to prawda ze Jack jest w szpitalu?
-Tak, zamierzam odwiedzić go w czwartek.
18.-Zamierzamy oglądać film później. Chcesz przyjść?
-Ok! Przyjdę około 21.
19.-Co wolisz kawę czy herbatę?
-Kawę, proszę (zacznij od I)
20. Jeśli napiszesz wszystko dostaniesz dobrą ocenę.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T16:14:05+01:00
1. If he gets the good work, he won't go abroad.
2. Susan will be late to the bus if he doesn't hurry up.
3. Go to bed if you are worn out.
4. If he is warm tonight, we will go for a walk.
5. Will she help me if I ask her?
6. If you get stomachache, take the pill.
7. They will be having an accident if they aren't careful.
8. If they left, I will call tomorrow.
9. If not you like wines don't drink it.
10. I won't buy the fur for you if it is too expensive.
11. Robert will tell you everything if he comes.
12. If they have a lot of money enough, they will buy new apparat.
13. If you find the cheap room, we will stay here for two days.
14. He will help us if it is really necessary.
15. If I cook lunch, will you wash dishes up?
16. Whether you think around will the Nicole pass a test for her to the driving licence?
17. Whether that's true from Jack is in hospital?
- Yes, I am going to visit him on Thursday. To watch
18. We are going to watch the film later. Do you want to come?
- Ok! I will come about 21. You prefer
19. What you prefer the coffee or the tea?
- Coffee, please
20. If you will write everything you will get a good mark.
2010-03-22T16:17:19+01:00
1. Jeśli on dostanie dobrą pracę, nie wyjedzie za granicę.
1. If he gets a good job, did not leave abroad.
2. Susan spóźni się na autobus jeśli się nie pospieszy.
2. Susan miss the bus if you do not hurry.
3. Idź do łóżka jeśli jesteś zmęczony.
3. Go to bed if you are tired.
4. Jeśli będzie ciepło dziś wieczorem, pójdziemy na spacer.
4. If you will heat tonight, we'll go for a walk.
5. Czy ona mi pomoże jeśli ją poproszę?
5. Does she help me if I ask her?
6. Jeśli dostaniesz ból brzucha, weź tabletkę.
6. If you get a stomach ache, take a tablet.
7. Oni będą mieć wypadek jeśli nie będą ostrożni.
7. They will have a case if they are not careful.
8. Jeśli oni wyszli, zadzwonię jutro.
8. If they came out, call you tomorrow.
9. Jeśli nie lubisz wina nie pij go.
9. If you do not like wine do not drink it.
10. Nie kupię ci futra jeśli będzie za drogie.
10. I do not buy fur, if it will be too expensive.
11. Robert powie ci wszystko jeśli przyjdzie.
11.Robert will tell you everything if he come.
12. Jeśli oni będą mieli wystarczająco dużo pieniędzy, oni kupią nowy aparat.
12. If they will have enough money, they buy a new camera.
13. Jeśli znajdziesz tani pokój, zostaniemy tu na dwa dni.
13. If you find a cheap room, we will be here for two days.
14. On pomoże nam jeśli to będzie naprawdę konieczne.
14. He will help us if it is really necessary.
15. Jeśli ja ugotuję obiad, czy ty umyjesz naczynia?
15. If I cook dinner, do you wash dishes?
16. Czy myślisz ze Nicole zda jej test na prawo jazdy?
16. Do you think that Nicole pass her driving test?
17. -Czy to prawda ze Jack jest w szpitalu?
-Tak, zamierzam odwiedzić go w czwartek.
-Is it true that Jack is in the hospital?
-Yes, I will visit him on Thursday.
18.-Zamierzamy oglądać film później. Chcesz przyjść?
-Ok! Przyjdę około 21.
-We will watch the movie later. Want to come?
-Ok! I come about 21.
19.-Co wolisz kawę czy herbatę?
-Kawę, proszę (zacznij od I)
-What do you prefer coffee or tea?
-I prefer coffe.
20. Jeśli napiszesz wszystko dostaniesz dobrą ocenę.
-If you write everything will get a good grade.


Mam nadzieję,że pomogłam . Pozdrawiam ;)
2010-03-22T16:20:51+01:00
1.If he gets a good job, do not go abroad.
2. Susan is late for the bus if you do not hurry.
3. Go to the bed if ypu tired.
4. If you will be warm tonight, we'll go for a walk.
5.Does she help me if I ask her?
6.If you get abdominal pain, take a tablet.
7.They will have an accident if they are not careful.
8.If they come out, call you tomorrow.
9.If you do not like it do not drink wine.
10.Do not buy fur, if you will be too expensive.
11.Robert will tell you everything if you will.
12.If they will have enough money, they buy a new camera.
13.If you find a cheap room, we'll be here for two days.
14.He will help us if it is really necessary.
15.If I cook dinner, do you wash dishes?
16.Can you think of Nicole's passes driving test?
17.-Is it true that Jack is in the hospital?
-Yes, I will visit him on Thursday.
18..- We will watch a movie later. Want to come?
-Ok! I come around the 21st
19.-What do you prefer coffee or tea?
-Coffee, please
20.If you write everything you get a good grade.


Proszę. Nie jestem pewna na 100 % , że wsztystko jest dobrze. ;)). Nie wiem o Co chodzi w tym 19 - zacznij od I. ;p