Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T16:21:26+01:00
I usually eat breakfast at 7 o'clock
I never interrupt on lessons
I always go to school
I never fight
I often go to friend
I usually ride a bike
I usully play computers game
I often read books
I hardly ever do homework
I always wear jeans
2010-03-22T16:23:42+01:00
I usually sanday play the tenis.
I never go bike in manday.
I often wasching dog.
I newer swiming in wensday.
I alweys on manday going to cinema.
I always play futbool .
I newer play ragby.
I never like winter.
I alwys swiming in samer.
I usualy waching majka.
1 5 1