Napisz 4 zdania o tym czego nie musisz robić w czasie wakacje np : I don't have to get up early .

Ułuż 6 zdań o tym , co muisz robić w tygodniu . użyj czasownikow ( ja je napisze )
get up go to bed do my homwork study visit help mum/dad read play speak learn . PROSZE POMÓŻCIE !! ; **

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T16:58:03+01:00
Nie musze robić ...
1.I don't have to get up early
2.I don't have to wash the dishes
3.I don't have to wash the car
4.I don't have to go to school.

Muszę robić...
1.In this week i have to get up early.
2.In this week i have to go to bed early.
3.In this week i have to do my homework.
4.In this week i have to study.
5.In this week i have to visit my grandma.
6.In this week i have to help my dad read play speak learn.

Myśle, że pomogłem ...:)
5 3 5
2010-03-22T17:01:07+01:00
I don't have to go to school .
I don't have learn.
I needn't do lesson.
I needn't think about ones with class tests.

I have to get up very early.
I must do my homework.
I have to walk to bed early.
I have to help mum in clearing house.
I have to learn on class test.
I have to visit grandmother

3 2 3