Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T17:01:56+01:00
My best friend name's Anna. She's amazing! I like her very much. I think, that I can say I love her. She's very nice and talkative. Maybe she is shy, but it's good. I like spending time with her. We always go to the cinema or swimmingpool. Anna like animals, volleyball and basektball. She like going to shool and she love helping other people. I think that everybody has got such friend.
2010-03-22T17:06:32+01:00
Moja przyjaciółka ma na imię Julia.ma ona zielone oczy i ciemne blond włosy.
Julia jest nieśmiałą dziewczyną i ma poczucie humoru,zawsze tryska energią.bardzo lubi sport i muzykę.Jej ulubioną potrawą jest pizza a ulubionym napojem cola i pepsi.Julia lubi też tańczyć.Jej ulubionym serialem jest pierwsza miłość.Ona ma chomika dżungalskiego którego bardzo kocha.Jula słucha różnej muzyki,każdej po trochu.