Mam zdania do przetłumaczenia !

1.Mężczyzna ,który siedział obok Ciebie wyglądał jak Adam Małysz.
2.Kiedy ona myła włosy jej mąż wyszedł by kupić jej kwiaty.
3.On nie przyszedł na przyjęcie bo szukał swojego młodszego brata.
4.Nie wierzyłam ,że on powiedział prawdę.
5.Oni nie rozumieli dlaczego się śmiałeś.


zróbcie to dobrze ( poprawnie zbudowane zdania w dobrym czasie ) ! dam naj ! ;***

b.proszę o pomoc !!! z góry thx

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T21:17:22+01:00
1.The man who sat by you looked how Adam Małysz.
2.When she washed hair her husband would go out to buy her flowers.
3.He did not come on party because he looked for his younger brother.
4.I did not believe ,that he said truth.
5.They did not understand why you laughed.
2010-03-22T21:27:40+01:00
1The man who sat by you looked how Adam Małysz.
2.When she washed her hair, her husband went out to buy her flowers.
3.He did not come because he sought to adopt his younger brother.
4.I did not believe that he told the truth.
5.They do not understand why you laughed.