Zad 1 . Utwórz pytania.

Przykład:
you / watch television / in the afternoon?

Do you watch television in the afternoon?

-----------------------------------------------
1. you / play / chess ?
2. you / live / in a flat ?
3. your friend / play / the piano ?
4. your teacher / speak / French ?
5. your friends / go / to the cinema ?
6. your school / have / a computer room?


Zad. 2 uzupełnij zdania, wstawiając don't lub doesn't.

1. I ............... live in Britain.
2. My brother .............. go to school.
3. She ................. like computers.
4. We ................. draw at school.
5. My Mum and Dad .................... speak English.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T17:58:51+01:00
1 Do youplay chees
2 Do you live in a flat
3 do your friend play the piano
4Do you teacher speak French
5 Do you friends go to the cinema
6 Do you have your school a computer room

1 don t
2 don t
3 don t
4 doesn t
5 doesn t
2010-03-22T18:01:52+01:00
1.do you play chees?
2.do you live in a flat?
3.do your friend play the piano?
4.do your teacher speak french?
5.do your go to the cinema?
6.do your school have a computer room?




1.don`t
2.doesn`t
3.doesn`t
4.don`t
5.doest`t