Zad 1 . Utwórz pytania.

Przykład:
you / watch television / in the afternoon?

Do you watch television in the afternoon?

-----------------------------------------------
1. you / play / chess ?
2. you / live / in a flat ?
3. your friend / play / the piano ?
4. your teacher / speak / French ?
5. your friends / go / to the cinema ?
6. your school / have / a computer room?


Zad. 2 uzupełnij zdania, wstawiając don't lub doesn't.

1. I ............... live in Britain.
2. My brother .............. go to school.
3. She ................. like computers.
4. We ................. draw at school.
5. My Mum and Dad .................... speak English.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T17:54:58+01:00
1. Do you play chess?
2. Do you live in a flat?
3. Does your friend play piano?
4. Does your teacher speak French?
5. Do your friend go to the cinema?
6. Does your school have a computer room?


1. I don't live in Britain.
2. My brother doesn't go to school.
3. She doesn't like computers.
4. We don't draw at school.
5. My Mum and Dad don't speak English.
2 5 2
2010-03-22T17:55:48+01:00
1. you / play / chess ?- Do you play chess?
2. you / live / in a flat ?Do you live in a flat ?
3. your friend / play / the piano ? does your friend play the piano ?
4. your teacher / speak / French ? does your teacher speak french?
5. your friends / go / to the cinema ?do your friends go to the cinema ?
6. your school / have / a computer room?does your school have a computer ?


Zad. 2 uzupełnij zdania, wstawiając don't lub doesn't.

1. I .....don't.......... live in Britain.
2. My brother ....doesn't.......... go to school.
3. She ......doesn't........... like computers.
4. We .........don't........ draw at school.
5. My Mum and Dad ...don't................. speak English.
,liczę na naj .Pozdrawiam Myszka9669
2 3 2