Przetłumacz na j.anglieski:
Moim ulubionym filmem jest film pt."diabeł ubiera się u prady", którego reżyserem jest David Frankel. Film jest bardzo fajny i interesujący, gdyż opowiada o młodej dziewczynie, kóra zdobywa prace w wymarzonym piśmie. Niestety trafia na bardzo niemiłą szefową. Jest to bradzo fajna komedia, którą polecam.

BŁAGAM NIE NA TRANSLATORZE !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T17:56:55+01:00
Film is my favourite film pt."devil gets dressed at prady", which director is David Frankel. Film is very nice and interesting because it tells about young girl, kóra wins in long dreamt of writing works. It hits on very unpleasant szefową unfortunately. It is this bradzo nice comedy which command.

;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T17:59:04+01:00
My favorit movie is a film entitled. Devil insists on currents whose director is David Frankel. The film is very cool and interesting as it tell the story of a young girl who dreamed of gaining work in writing. Unfortunately, going to a very unpleasant boss. This is a very fun comedy that I recommend.
1 5 1