1. Przetłumacz na polski:

Do they cause cancer?
Where do fires start at home?
My mum says chtasroom are dangeorus.
What 'extras' does he need?


2. Przetłumacz na angielski:

Nienawidzę sportu i muzyki.
Lubie chodzić do szkoły.
Kochasz konie?
Co lubi twój nauczyciel?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T18:21:27+01:00
I hate sports and music.
I like to go to school.
Do you love horses?
Things like your teacher?
2010-03-22T18:22:32+01:00
1.I hate sport and the music. Lubie to mean to the school. Do you love horses? What does your teacher like?

2.Oni powodują raka? Gdzie ognie wybuchają w domu? Moja mama mówi. . . nie wiem tych ostatnich zdań; ( sorry starałam się pomóc:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T18:22:39+01:00
1. Czy powodują one raka?
Gdzie zaczynają się pożary w domu?
Moja mama mówi że kanały dyskusyjne są niebezpieczne.
Jakich 'dodatków' on potrzebuje?

2.
I hate sport and music.
I like going school.
Do you love horses?
What does your teacher like?