Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T18:42:38+01:00
In beedroom is reed wall. On tche table is computer. In tche wall is window. Nex tu
wall is sofa.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T18:43:14+01:00
Po polsku:
Mój Pokój jest nie za duży . Znajduję się w nim biurko , które stoi po lewo . Łóżko stoi na przeciwko telewizora . Mam dwie szafy . Znajdują się w nim moje ubrania . Kolor pokoju jest niebieski . Na Ścianach mam kilka plakatów . Mam malutki dywan na środku pokoju i małego pieska . Okno znajduję się obok biurka i Łóżka .


Po angielsku :
My room is not too large. I find it a desk, which is on the left. Bed is opposite the TV. I have two closets. It contains my clothes. Room color is blue. On the walls I have a few posters. I have a little rug on the middle of the room and a small dog. I find the window next to the desk and bed.