Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T19:24:40+01:00
Good morning. Yesterday I bought a store in your pants, which are small on me. Can I exchange them for bigger size

Może być...?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T19:26:12+01:00
Good morning
Yesterday I bought a pair of pants I wanted to file a complaint because the color does not match me.
Here I have a receipt they would mangle name?
TŁUMACZENIE:
Dzień dobry
Wczoraj kupiłam pare spodni chciałam zgłosić reklamację poniewaz ten kolor mi nie odpowiada.
Tutaj mam też paragon magła bym je wymienić?