Zad.1 Połącz
1.Don't miss a)here at nce!
2.Don't play b)my T-shirts!
3.Please tidy c)your address to strangers
4.Don't give d)your room!
5.Don't wear e)the answer!
6.Tell me f)the bus
7.Come g)that terrible music!

Zad.Say what the signs and notices mean
1..Turn left... only.
2 Please ............... in this taxi
3 .............. or ............. at the computer terminals.
4 ....................... in the libray.
5 ...................... in here.
6 Please .................... in front of the school

Obok narysowane są znaki: okrągły znak ze strzałkoą w lewo, kółko przekreślone w środku papieros, kółko przekreślone w środku hamburger i cola, kółko przekreślone w środku jakiś człowiek z chmurką w której jest: NWW, kwadrat w środku ręką wrzucająca pieniądz do czegoś (niewiem), przekreślony kwadrat z P w środku.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T19:50:16+01:00
Zad.1
1f
2g
3d
4c
5b
6e
7a

Zad.Say what the signs and notices mean
1..Turn left only.
2 Please don't smoke in this taxi
3 Don't eat or drink at the computer terminals.
4 ....................... in the libray.
5 ...................... in here.
6 Please don't park in front of the school


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T19:50:47+01:00

1.Don't miss the bus
2.Don't play that terrible music!
3.Please tidy your room!
4.Don't give your address to strangers
5.Don't wear my T-shirts!
6.Tell me the answer!
7.Come here at (...) !

1. Don't Turn left today only.
2 Please don't smoke in this taxi
3 . Don't drink or eat at the computer terminals.
4 . Don't loud in the libray.
5 .Please, give money in here.
6 Please don't go in front of the school

Good luck :)