Proszę o przetłumaczenie.

Mieszkam we wsi Wilczyn. Jest tu dużo lasów i jezior oraz skansen archeologiczny. Lubię tu mieszkać. Znajdują się tu trzy szkoły: podstawowa, gimnazjum i szkoła zawodowa. Mieszka tu ok.6300 ludzi. Malowniczy krajobraz przyciąga wielu turystów. W gminie znajduje się dużo sklepów. Dla chętnych organizowane są zajęcia artystyczne, teatralne, taneczne i wokalne. Niedawno został wybudowany stadion nazywany orlikiem.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T20:05:14+01:00
I live in the village Wilczyn. There are a lot of lakes and forests, and open-air archaeological. I like to live here. Here are three schools: primary, secondary and vocational school. Ok.6300 people living here. Beautiful landscape attracts many tourists. The village has many shops. For volunteers are organized art classes, theater, dance and vocal. The recently built stadium was called Orlik.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-22T20:06:28+01:00
PRZETŁUMACZONE NA ANGIELSKI:
I live in the village Wilczyn. There are a lot of lakes and forests, and open-air archaeological. I like to live here. Here are three schools: primary, secondary and vocational school. Ok.6300 people living here. Beautiful landscape attracts many tourists. The village has many shops. For volunteers are organized art classes, theater, dance and vocal. The recently built stadium was called Orliki.

PRZETŁUMACZONE NA NIEMIECKI:
Ich lebe im Dorf Wilczyn. Es gibt eine Vielzahl von Seen und Wäldern, und Open-Air archäologische. Ich mag es hier zu leben. Hier sind drei Schulen: Primar-, Sekundar-und Berufsschule. Ok.6300 hier lebenden Menschen. Schöne Landschaft lockt viele Touristen an. Im Dorf gibt es viele Geschäfte. Für die Freiwilligen organisiert sind Kunstunterricht, Theater, Tanz und Gesang. Das vor kurzem erbaute Stadion hieß Orliki.



NIEWIEM O JAKI JĘZYK CI CHODZIŁO!!!!!!!!!! ; D
1 5 1
2010-03-22T20:09:48+01:00
I live in village Wilczyn. Is here a lot of forests and lakes and archaeological museum. I like this place. In this country are located three school: Primary School, gymnasium and Vocational school. Lives here about 6300 people. Picturesque landscape attracts a lot of people. In Municipality are located a lot of shop. For volunteers are organise art classes, drama classes, dance classes and vocal classes. Recently was built stadium names orlik
1 3 1