Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T20:06:30+01:00
I was at school an hour.
When I was young I used to be rude
I woke up at 7 o'clock.
The last ten years I went with my parents to the cinema
Two weeks ago I was at my holiday
I was born in 1936
Last September I ate my breakfast
I go school at three o'clock
Two month ago I drunk my tea.

Good luck :)
2010-03-22T20:11:57+01:00
An hour ago I go to bed.
When I was young I watched cartoons.
Today I woke up at 7 o 'clock.
The last ten years I spent at school.
My little brother has two weeks.
My grandmother was born in 1936
I was in Italy last September.
I finish my lessons at 3 o 'clock.
For two month I'll be 18 years old.