Przetłumacz zdania.
1. Maik nie znalazł jeszcze klucza, który zgubił 2 tygodnie temu.
2. Ona powinna poprosić profesora Grega o pomoc, jeśli chce zrobić te trudne zadanie.
3. Jak tylko zrobi się cieplej, dzieci beda spędzać więcej czasu na dworze.
4. Alice założy swoja nową sukienkę, kiedy przyjdą goście.
5. Bedziemy musięli wstawać wcześniej, kiedy szkoła się zacznie.
6. Dlaczego on nie poiedział mi, że Robert jest polakiem.
7. On nie umiał tańczyć tak dobrze jak ty.
8. Czyje są te okulary lezące na stole?
9. Kiedy pójdziemy do kina, aby obejżeć ten nowy film?
10. Nikt nie chciał jeśc czekolady, mimo, że kazdy ją lubi.
11. Oni nie dostną biletów, jezeli przyjdą za późno.
12. Czy będe musiał iśc do szpitala?
13. Nie spotkałem Marka od zeszłej niedzieli
14. Ile czasu będziemy mięli, jeśli wyruszymy teraz?
15. Czy ty też miałeś dużo kłopotów z tymi angielskimi słowami?

Prosze nie korzystać z translatorów.
Za najlepsze daje naj! :D

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-22T20:25:02+01:00
1. Maik didn't still find the key which he brought to ruin two weeks ago.
2. she should ask professor Greg for help, if he wants to do the ones difficult task.
3. how will only doll himself up like .. more warmly, children beda to spend time outside more.
4. Alice will establish one's new dress, when guests will come.
5. we will have to get up earlier, when the school begins.
6. why he not poiedział for me Robert is polakiem.
7. he didn't can dance so well as you.
8. whose these glasses shuffling on the table are?
9. when we will go to the cinema, in order to obejżeć this new film?
10. nobody wanted jeśc chocolate bars, even though kazdy likes her.
11. they not dostną of tickets, jezeli will come too late.
12. whether będe had to iśc to the hospital?
13. I didn't meet Marek from last Sunday
14. How much time will we be crumpling, if we set off now?
15. whether you too did you worry much about these English words?

1 5 1
2010-03-22T20:44:20+01:00
1. Maik not yet found the key, which lost 2 weeks ago.
2. She should ask Professor Greg for help if he wants to do this difficult task.
3. As soon as it gets warmer, the children will spend more time outdoors.
4. Alice will establish its new dress, when guests come.
5. We will have to get up earlier, when the school starts.
6. Why did he not tell me that Robert is a Pole.
7. He could not dance as good as you.
8. Whose are these glasses lying on the table?
9. When we go to the cinema to watch this new video?
10. Nobody wanted to eat chocolate, even though everyone likes it.
11. They do not get tickets, if will come too late.
12. Will I have to go to the hospital?
13. Mark did not meet the last Sunday
14. How much time do we have if we go now?
15. Have you had too much trouble with these English words?