Odpowiedzi

2009-10-28T17:01:33+01:00

I get around (celebrate) my in house 13 birthdays 7. August. I invite visitors a lot. Mum < beguile > < have > hope < stuff > that curious will bring me present. Chamber (peace) will decorate balloons. Oldest sister will help me in (to) it. Mum < beguile > < have > hope < stuff > that visitors will be satisfied which (who) send from performance.


moje 13 urodziny obchodzę w domu 7. sierpnia. zapraszam dużo gości. mam nadzieję że przyniosą mi ciekawe prezentu. udekoruje swój pokój balonami.
pomoże mi w tym starsza siostra. mam nadzieję że goście będą zadowoleni z imprezy którą wyprawię.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T17:40:27+01:00
My 13 the birthday party was held on 25 April of previous year. Preparations for this event lasted briefly and a constant hurry and a confusion accompanied their preparations. First and renting to the appropriate room for the event was a major problem, choosing and sending invitations to acquaintances were second what a lot of time filled. However with these problems I advised myself and I started preparing rooms for entertaining guests. They took care of eating and drinking my parents. Almost all friends of mine which I invited came to the event. The atmosphere was marvellous, guests played wonderfully. At midnight they raised their glass in a toast to my health. We played to morning.ewerithing were satisfied and happy. "

mam nadzieje że sie przyda:)

"Moje ostatnie urodziny odbyły się 25 kwietnia ubiegłego roku. Przygotowania do tej imprezy trwały krótko a ich przygotowaniom towarzyszył ciągły pośpiech i zamęt. Pierwszym i głównym problemem było wynajęcie odpowiedniej sali na imprezę, drugim było wybranie i wysłanie zaproszeń do znajomych co zajęło mnóstwo czasu. Jednak z tymi problemami sobie poradziłam i zaczęłam przygotowywać sale do przyjęcia gości. O jedzenie i picie zadbali moi rodzice. Na imprezę przyszli prawie wszyscy moi znajomi których zaprosiłam. Atmosfera była fantastyczna, goście bawili się wspaniale. O północy wznieśli toast za moje zdrowie. Bawiliśmy się do rana.Wszyscy byli zadowoleni i szczęśliwi."
1 5 1