Proszę o przetłumaczenie na język angielski:
Antonio Meucci wynalazł telefon, ale to Graham Bell opatentował go 7.03.1876 r. Od tego czasu telefon z roku na rok rozwijał się, zmieniał się jego wygląd, kształt i budowa. Obecnie ludzie nie potrafią wyobrazić sobie życia bez telefonu, choć większość z nich posiada teraz telefony komorkowe, ktore powoli wypierają telefony stacjonarne.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T20:25:16+01:00
Antonio Meucci invented the telephone, but Alexander Graham Bell patented his 7.03.1876 From that time on the phone with the year progressed, changed his appearance, shape and construction. Currently, people can not imagine life without the phone, although most of them have cell phones now, which is slowly replacing phones.
2010-03-22T20:25:43+01:00
Antonio Meucci telephone invented, but then Graham Bell he patented him 7.03.1876 r. thenceforward telephone with year for a year developed, his appearance changed, shape and building. Men it be not able to at present represent me lives without telephone, though majority with them possesses komorkowe telephones, ktore slowly push out stationary telephones now.


Prosze!!!
Chyba dobrze!!!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T20:26:07+01:00
Antonio Meucci invented the telephone, but Alexander Graham Bell patented his 7.03.1876 From that time on the phone with the year progressed, changed his appearance, shape and construction. Currently, people can not imagine life without the phone, although most of them now have mobile phones, which are slowly replacing phones.