Odpowiedzi

2010-03-22T20:34:33+01:00
I do my homework . What does you do?
I'm watching TV now. What you doing now ?
I was singing "Summer" while telephon rang. What was you doing when telephon ring ?
I bought a car in 2007. Whe I buy car ?
I will to be here. Where I will be ?

Prosze :D
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T20:34:48+01:00
W roznych czasach... nie wiem jakie przerabiales, wiec pojade po kolei od najprostszych:
PRESENT SIMPLE:
I usually get up at 7.
When do you usually get up?
PRESENT PROGRESSIVE(albo inna nazwa :present continous):
Now I am eating breakfast.
What are you doing now?
PAST SIMPLE:
Yesterday I went to the church.
Where did you go yesterday?
PAST PROGRESSIVE:
Yesterday this time I was reading my favourite book.
What were you doing yesterday this time?
PRESENT PERFECT:
I have never seen such a beautiful picture.
Have you ever seen such a beautiful picture?
PRESENT PERFECT PROGRESSIVE:
I have been tiding this room all day but it is still dirty.
How long have you been tiding this room?

to sa najpopularniejsze czasy w angielskim. pominelam future, ale nie okresliles konkretnie jakie czasy maja byc. Mysle ze powinno byc dobrze :) pozdr i powodzenia
4 5 4