Pilnie potrzebuje tlumaczenia na angielski
1.Czy widziałeś ją już ?
2.Kiedy ją widziałeś
3.Jeszcze jej nie widziałem
4.Napisałem ten list. Teraz możesz go przeczytać
5.Kiedy napisałem ten list, poszedłem na pocztę.
6.Nie jestem gotowy
7.Ona wciąż nie zjadła śniadania.
8.Czy kiedykolwiek byłeś za granicą?
9.Kiedy ostatnio robiłeś zakupy ?
10.Ona nigdy nie oglądała hokeju w telewizji
11.Widzę, że zrobiłeś zakupy.
12.Nie zrobiłem zakupów wczoraj
13,Jestem tutaj od dwóch godzin
14.Ona interesuje sie piłką nożna od zeszłego roku.
15.Jak dlugo znasz helen ?
16.Kiedy poznales helen?
17.Mam ten samochód od poniedziałku
18.Kupiłem ten samochó w zeszlym tygodniu

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T20:46:05+01:00
1.Is the seen it already?
2.Kiedy saw it
3.Jeszcze not seen her
4.Napisałem this letter. Now you can read it
5.Kiedy I wrote this letter, I went to the post office.
I am ready 6.Nie
7.Ona still do not eat breakfast.
8.Czy you ever been abroad?
9.Kiedy recently doing shopping?
10.Ona never watched television in the ice
11.Widzę that shopping done.
12.Nie shopping done yesterday
13, I'm here for two hours
14.Ona interested in football since last year.
15.Jak long you know helen?
16.Kiedy helen did you meet?
17.Mam this car on Monday
18.Kupiłem this car last week

niektórych nei wiedziałam
liczę na naj;]
2010-03-22T20:46:54+01:00
1.Have you seen it yet?
2.When I saw
3.I have not seen it yet
4.I wrote this letter. Now you can read it
5.When I wrote this letter, I went to the post office.
6. I'm not ready
7.She still does not eat breakfast.
8.Czy you ever been abroad?
9.Kiedy recently doing shopping?
10.Ona never watched television in the ice
11.Widzę that shopping done.
12.Nie shopping done yesterday
13, I'm here for two hours
14.Ona interested in football since last year.
15.Jak long you know helen?
16.Kiedy helen did you meet?
17.Mam this car on Monday
18.Buy this car last week
2010-03-22T21:05:39+01:00
Have you seen it yet?
When I saw
I have not seen it yet
I wrote this letter. Now you can read it
When I wrote this letter, I went to the post office.
I'm not ready
She still does not eat breakfast.
Have you ever been abroad?
When last did you purchase?
She never watched the ice on TV
I see that you have done shopping.
I made no purchases yesterday
I am here for two hours
She is interested in football since last year.
So long as you know helen?
Helen When did you meet?
I have this car on Monday
I bought this car last week