Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-22T21:38:56+01:00
2 March 2010 I went to the Caribbean.
I went there because there is always good and hot weather.
My means of transport was a plane.
During the flight the plane hit turbulence, but in everything ended well.After landing I spent wonderful moments on the beautiful beach and warm.
2010-03-22T21:41:02+01:00
In Holiday I went to Spain. I went by plane there. During the flight I got to know the girl. She has to the name Natalia. Very much I like her.