Odpowiedzi

2010-03-23T00:05:08+01:00
Hi. I be in Manchester. Is it cool. Nice i big stadion.
I buy a car Ferrari. I'm very happy.
From Manchester.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T00:17:43+01:00
Pocztówke z Manchesteru Tylko w czasie Presten simpul


Hello from Manchester!
Tom it is wonderfull holiday here. Plenty thinks to do , and people are friendly.
Well , weather is bad, but I don`t mind. Yesterday we went for swemming, often we go to the pubs, plis don`t teel to my mum that. Sorry I have to finish alredy I`m late soon we start play tenis.


See you soon
Tom