Prezydent Utopilandii przedstawia plan dotyczące przyszłości swojego państwa . Napisz zdania z podanymi wyrazami .

a) We/build more hospitals.
b) All students/have their own computer at school.
c) We/not have an army or wars.
d) Our doctors/cure cancer.
e) The price of food/not go up.
f) Our roads/be safe.


Swich into enlish klasa 1 gimnazjum zad.6 str.91

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T11:23:49+01:00
A) We will build more hospitals.
b) All students will have their own computer at school.
c) We won't have an army or wars.
d) Our doctors will cure cancer.
e) The price of food won't go up.
f) Our roads will be safe.
1 1 1
2010-03-23T11:26:28+01:00
A) We'll build more hospitals.
b) All students will have their own computers at school.
c) We won't have an army or wars.
d) Our doctors will cure cancer.
e) The price of food won't go up.
f) Our roads will be safe.
2 1 2
2010-03-23T11:48:32+01:00
A)we are going to build more hositals.
b)all students are going to have their own computers at school.
c)we aren't going to have an army or wars.
d)our doctors are going to cure cancer.
e)the price of food isn't going to go up.
f)Our roads are going to bysafe.

Pozdrawiam;*
Mam nadzieje ze pomoglam;*
4 4 4