Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-23T14:49:41+01:00
My wourd is weird .Is a orginay world .In my world evrybody has got a magic .My ould is beatyful .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T14:51:00+01:00
My favourite holiday is a christmas holiday. I like it much more than another holiday's in Poland. It's time to spend time with our family, and also it's time to give gift's. On christmas supper we share the wafer and wish good luck, good health and all the best, we start a supper when the first star appear in the sky. On the table are thirteen dishes, the tradition is try all of them. I think that's all about my favourite holiday.