Przetłumacz na język angielski :
1.Mężczyzna który stoi obok sklepu jest moim nauczycielem
2.Ogród który jest z przodu domu należy do mojego wujka
3.Pan Smith który mieszka drzwi obok kupił nowy samochód
4.Chłopiec którego kolekcja znaczków jest bardzo ładna dał mi jeden znaczek
5.To jest miejsce w którym nigdy nie pada deszcz
6.To jest powód dla którego wyjechałam
7.Kraków w którym mieszkam był stolicą kraju

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-23T15:15:58+01:00
1.The man who stands next to the shop is my teacher
2.Garden that is in front of the house belongs to my uncle
3.Mr. Smith who lives next door bought a new car
4.boy whose collection of stamps is very nice gave me one stamp
5.This is the place where the rain never
6. This is the reason why I left
7.Live in Krakow was the capital of the country
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T15:17:48+01:00
1.man who stands next to the shop is my teacher
2. garden which is in front of the house belongs to my uncle
3.mr Smith, who lives next door bought a new car
4.boy collection of stamps which is very nice gave me one stamp is
5.it place where the rain never
6.it is the reason why I left
7.Kraków where I live was the capital of the country