Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-23T15:15:05+01:00
My room is rather big. The walls are blue, but the windiw and the door are pink. There is a big window in front of the door. There are pink curtains in the window. Under the window there is a radiator. There desk in nex to the window. There is a lamp on it. Opposite the desk there in a music system. I hawe got a lot of CD's but I don't have any favorite. There is a pink carpet on there floor. In the middle of the room there is a table. Next to the table there is a bed. In front of the table there is a bookcase and a wardrobe. They are black and grey. The table is also black and the desk is brown. Besides I hawe got a TV in my room. I like my room very much.
2 1 2
2010-03-23T15:21:03+01:00
Polski:

Mój pokój jest nie wielki, ma 2 okna i jedno łużko.
W rogu na biurku stoi mój komputer oraz drukarka.
Ściany mojego pokoiu są koloru niebieskiego w białe róże.
Na podłodze leżą panele a na nich mały dywanik,
przybiera on kształt białego koła.


Angielski:

My room is not big, has two (2) windows and one bed.
In the corner of the desk is my computer and printer.
Wall my walls are blue with white roses.
Lie on the floor panels and a small rug on them,
It takes the shape of a white circle.

Fajnie że mogłam pomóc....;)
1 5 1